hyouri (rinmei) wrote in rinzumu,
hyouri
rinmei
rinzumu

058

I know, I icon the same stuff everytime. Lol, I need new fandoms. :|

Shugo Chara!- 25
Pandora Hearts - 31 + 1 manga coloring
Fullmetal Alchemist - 29

Total: 85


SHUGO CHARA!
best shugo chara! party! ep as of now imo
1234
5678
9101112
13141516
17181920
21222324
25


PANDORA HEARTS
haha, what bias?
1234
5678
9101112
13141516
17181920
21222324
25262728


andddd omg, when I saw this panel. I just had to color it. Sharon hnnnngh, how i love you. ♥
So yeah, sharing this rushed!coloring lol.
And I cropped it down to give it a bit more quality.. hopefully.
Feel free to use for anything~ Credit would be really nice too :)




FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST
fff selim y so cute~? ♥
1234
5678
9101112
13141516
17181920
2122

Icons entered in fullmetal_lims~
23242526
272829


* credit [either rinmei or rinzumu] & comments are always appreciated. ♥
* no hotlinking please. ;_;
* resources || affiliate?
* also, WATCH THE COMM PLEEEEEASE? :D

Tags: *manga coloring, animanga: fullmetal alchemist, animanga: pandora hearts, animanga: shugo chara!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 48 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →